II runda Ligi Wojewódzkiej Dzieci i Młodzików 10-11 lat Biłgoraj, 21.3.2010 |
Nr 1 21.3.10 - 10:30 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 39.46 | 308 | |||
2. | SIENKIEWICZ Paula | 99 | Orka Zamość | 39.65 | 304 | |||
3. | CZARNECKA Wiktoria | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.29 | 289 | |||
4. | BERNAT Gabriela | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.44 | 286 | |||
5. | TATARA Alicja | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 40.68 | 281 | |||
6. | PLIŻGA Kinga | 99 | Orka Zamość | 40.85 | 278 | |||
7. | MIZAK Natalia | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.31 | 268 | |||
8. | ŚLICZNIAK Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 41.56 | 264 | |||
9. | ZDUNEK Bogna | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.67 | 262 | |||
10. | KUNCEWICZ Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 42.59 | 245 | |||
11. | SAMUŁA Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 42.85 | 241 | |||
12. | BEDNARZ Agata | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 43.84 | 225 | |||
13. | KUPERSKA Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 43.86 | 224 | |||
14. | ĆWIKŁA Gabriela | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.65 | 199 | |||
15. | FLIS Klaudia | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 46.15 | 193 | |||
16. | SOSNOWSKA Weronika | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 46.32 | 190 | SC 1 | ||
17. | RYNKOWSKA Martyna | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.32 | 190 | SC 2 | ||
18. | SZOT Patrycja | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 46.58 | 187 | |||
19. | DYBIAK Paulina | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.76 | 185 | |||
20. | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | 99 | Wisła Puławy | 47.44 | 177 | |||
21. | LISIAK Dorota | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 47.54 | 176 | |||
22. | DERLAK Weronika | 99 | Lider Chełm | 47.68 | 175 | |||
23. | KOZERA Natalia | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.51 | 166 | |||
24. | PALUCH Katarzyna | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.71 | 164 | |||
25. | SZPINDA Kamila | 99 | Orka Zamość | 48.73 | 164 | |||
26. | WĘZKA Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | 49.06 | 160 | |||
27. | ZYGO Katarzyna | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.28 | 158 | |||
28. | CIEŚLIK Marcelina | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 49.34 | 158 | |||
29. | KARPIUK Natalia | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 49.66 | 155 | |||
30. | JANECZKO Natalia | 99 | Lublinianka | 50.35 | 148 | |||
31. | PLICHTA Paula | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.55 | 147 | |||
32. | KMIEĆ Dominika | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.57 | 146 | |||
33. | GĄSIOR Martyna | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 51.22 | 141 | |||
34. | CHUDZIK Paulina | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 51.46 | 139 | |||
35. | CYWKO Patrycja | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 52.09 | 134 | |||
36. | PIETRZAK Maria | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 52.19 | 133 | |||
37. | RUTA Izabela | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 54.19 | 119 | |||
38. | HYS Aleksandra | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.21 | 107 | |||
39. | KŁYSIAK Agnieszka | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.96 | 80 | |||
DYSKW. | MAZUREK Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | |||||
DYSKW. | KOWALECZKO Aleksandra | 99 | Olimpia Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 21.3.10 - 10:43 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PRÓSZYNSKI Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.84 | 249 | |||
2. | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.26 | 222 | |||
3. | CIEŚLIK Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 39.07 | 209 | |||
4. | SOBEK Maksymilian | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 39.47 | 203 | |||
5. | RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz | 99 | Lublinianka | 40.11 | 193 | |||
6. | ZAWADZKI Krystian | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 40.18 | 192 | |||
7. | URBANEK Paweł | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 40.43 | 188 | |||
8. | BOBOWSKI Bartłomiej | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 40.44 | 188 | |||
9. | GAJEWSKI Jakub | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.17 | 178 | |||
10. | BRYŁA Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 41.28 | 177 | SC 1 | ||
11. | SOLSKI Piotr | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 41.28 | 177 | SC 2 | ||
12. | WOŚKO Stanislaw | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 42.50 | 162 | |||
13. | MAZUR Oskar | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.48 | 152 | |||
14. | DRAB Jakub | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 43.56 | 151 | |||
15. | MAZUREK Adam | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.08 | 145 | |||
16. | WIDZ Mikołaj | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 44.13 | 145 | |||
17. | DRZEWIECKI Dawid | 99 | Lublinianka | 44.28 | 143 | |||
18. | BEDNARZ Mateusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.56 | 141 | |||
19. | KOPYŚĆ Filip | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 44.94 | 137 | |||
20. | BEDNARZ Bartłomiej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.08 | 136 | |||
21. | TARSKI Ignacy | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.44 | 133 | |||
22. | SZCZĘŚNIAK Nikodem | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 45.46 | 133 | |||
23. | SZWARCZYK Maciej | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 45.76 | 130 | |||
24. | ZARAJCZYK Patryk | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 45.94 | 128 | |||
25. | ŚWIĘTOŃ Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 46.93 | 121 | |||
26. | SIECZKA Jakub | 99 | Lublinianka | 47.10 | 119 | |||
27. | KOPYŚĆ Hubert | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 47.31 | 118 | |||
28. | KOZAK Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 47.87 | 114 | |||
29. | BUDZYŃSKI Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 48.44 | 110 | |||
30. | KUKOWSKI Jan | 99 | Lublinianka | 48.46 | 109 | |||
31. | KITKA Jakub | 99 | Orka Zamość | 48.57 | 109 | |||
32. | BĄK Maksymilian | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.08 | 105 | |||
33. | REJMAK Dominik | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 50.95 | 94 | |||
34. | DENKO Cezary | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 51.26 | 92 | |||
35. | KOTER Łukasz | 99 | Wisła Puławy | 51.82 | 90 | |||
36. | ROGALA Konrad | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 52.06 | 88 | |||
37. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 52.84 | 84 | |||
38. | SULOWSKI Jakub | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 53.18 | 83 | |||
39. | PIEKARUŚ Damian | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 54.08 | 79 | |||
40. | OLECH Maksymilian | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 56.17 | 70 | |||
41. | KARDYKA Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.64 | 53 | |||
42. | SAWICKI Damian | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.19 | 52 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 21.3.10 - 11:09 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | OGRODOWCZYK Magdalena | 99 | Lider Chełm | 1:33.76 | 329 | SC 1 | ||||
2. | KOZAK Anna | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:33.76 | 329 | SC 2 | 44.95 | 48.81 | ||
3. | ŚLICZNIAK Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:36.70 | 300 | |||||
4. | ADAMCZYK Julia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:37.76 | 290 | 45.71 | 52.05 | |||
5. | SAMUŁA Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:40.76 | 265 | 49.96 | 50.80 | |||
6. | MIZAK Natalia | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:42.75 | 250 | 48.99 | 53.76 | |||
7. | MARCZAK Karolina | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:43.38 | 245 | 48.76 | 54.62 | |||
8. | KOPEĆ Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:43.78 | 242 | 49.43 | 54.35 | |||
9. | KORNIK Karolina | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.00 | 234 | 50.84 | 54.16 | |||
10. | ĆWIKŁA Gabriela | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.48 | 224 | 50.74 | 55.74 | |||
11. | SMYŁEK Karolina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.99 | 209 | 51.94 | 57.05 | |||
12. | MĄCZKA Anna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:51.08 | 198 | 52.17 | 58.91 | |||
13. | BIELAK Katarzyna | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:51.81 | 194 | 51.71 | 1:00.10 | |||
14. | KMIEĆ Dominika | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:52.39 | 191 | 51.67 | 1:00.72 | |||
15. | ZDUNEK Blanka | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:52.55 | 190 | 52.26 | 1:00.29 | |||
16. | GORYCZKA Julia | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:53.08 | 187 | 53.72 | 59.36 | |||
17. | BEŁCZĄCKA Estera | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:53.21 | 187 | 53.40 | 59.81 | |||
18. | ZYGO Katarzyna | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:54.07 | 183 | 52.58 | 1:01.49 | |||
19. | CIEŚLIK Marcelina | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:56.46 | 172 | 54.64 | 1:01.82 | |||
20. | MIROSŁAW Klaudia | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:57.22 | 168 | 53.84 | 1:03.38 | |||
21. | TRAWIŃSKA Kamila | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:57.38 | 168 | 54.44 | 1:02.94 | |||
22. | DERLAK Weronika | 99 | Lider Chełm | 1:58.09 | 165 | 55.68 | 1:02.41 | |||
23. | KUŁAGA Julia | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:59.89 | 157 | 57.55 | 1:02.34 | |||
24. | SOSNOWSKA Weronika | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:04.63 | 140 | 58.56 | 1:06.07 | |||
25. | SPRAWKA Paulina | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:09.09 | 126 | 1:01.63 | 1:07.46 | |||
26. | OLECH Dominika | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:28.65 | 82 | 1:08.68 | 1:19.97 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 21.3.10 - 11:23 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 1:30.44 | 258 | 42.08 | 48.36 | |||
2. | CIEŚLIK Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:30.64 | 256 | 42.76 | 47.88 | |||
3. | KRÓL Oskar | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:36.13 | 215 | 46.62 | 49.51 | |||
4. | ZAWADZKI Krystian | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 1:39.93 | 191 | 45.67 | 54.26 | |||
5. | LATO Kacper | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:40.25 | 189 | 47.78 | 52.47 | |||
6. | WŁODARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:40.88 | 186 | 48.16 | 52.72 | |||
7. | WOŚKO Stanislaw | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:41.55 | 182 | 48.62 | 52.93 | |||
8. | PRAŻMO Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:42.43 | 177 | 46.91 | 55.52 | |||
9. | PASZKO Maciej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:43.10 | 174 | 50.33 | 52.77 | |||
10. | OLECH Maksymilian | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:44.76 | 166 | 49.59 | 55.17 | |||
11. | ROGALSKI Bartosz | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:45.01 | 165 | 51.70 | 53.31 | |||
12. | KRAKOWIAK Piotr | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.19 | 159 | 50.17 | 56.02 | |||
BUJANOWSKI Kamil | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:46.19 | 159 | 49.97 | 56.22 | ||||
14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Alan | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:46.50 | 158 | 50.43 | 56.07 | |||
15. | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 99 | Olimpijczyk Świdnik | 1:46.68 | 157 | 48.72 | 57.96 | |||
16. | STASAK Bartłomiej | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:46.76 | 157 | 50.89 | 55.87 | |||
GĄSIOR Sebastian | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:46.76 | 157 | 49.64 | 57.12 | ||||
18. | ŚWIĘTOŃ Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.08 | 151 | 51.64 | 56.44 | |||
19. | RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:48.09 | 151 | 52.59 | 55.50 | |||
20. | GOSIK Przemysław | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:48.44 | 150 | 50.97 | 57.47 | |||
21. | CHAŁAT Stanisław | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.46 | 149 | 51.34 | 57.12 | |||
22. | BEDNARZ Bartłomiej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:48.84 | 148 | 51.74 | 57.10 | |||
23. | RZEPECKI Michał | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:49.16 | 147 | 52.49 | 56.67 | |||
24. | TARSKI Ignacy | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:51.14 | 139 | 52.95 | 58.19 | |||
25. | MAJCHER Maciej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:51.36 | 138 | 53.67 | 57.69 | |||
26. | KOSIARSKI Rafał | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:52.08 | 135 | 53.19 | 58.89 | |||
27. | SAWICKI Rafał | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:52.34 | 135 | 52.86 | 59.48 | |||
28. | DRZEWIECKI Dawid | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:54.91 | 126 | 54.24 | 1:00.67 | |||
29. | BARTOŚ Bartłomiej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:55.19 | 125 | 55.08 | 1:00.11 | |||
30. | KOPYŚĆ Hubert | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:57.19 | 118 | 55.52 | 1:01.67 | |||
31. | KOPYŚĆ Filip | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:57.89 | 116 | 57.14 | 1:00.75 | |||
32. | KOWAL Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:58.53 | 115 | 55.88 | 1:02.65 | |||
33. | RÓŻYCKI Kacper | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:02.15 | 105 | 57.88 | 1:04.27 | |||
34. | CEBULA Michał | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:10.59 | 86 | 1:00.56 | 1:10.03 | |||
35. | CYBULSKI Jan | 99 | Orka Zamość | 2:15.28 | 77 | 1:00.69 | 1:14.59 | |||
DYSKW. | SULOWSKI Jakub | 99 | Skarpa Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 21.3.10 - 11:55 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SIENKIEWICZ Paula | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.34 | 346 | 35.86 | 38.48 | |||
2. | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:15.51 | 330 | 36.25 | 39.26 | |||
3. | PLIŻGA Kinga | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.01 | 324 | 36.28 | 39.73 | |||
4. | KOZAK Anna | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.98 | 300 | 36.95 | 41.03 | |||
5. | OGRODOWCZYK Magdalena | 99 | Lider Chełm | 1:19.71 | 281 | 38.08 | 41.63 | |||
6. | TATARA Alicja | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:19.95 | 278 | 38.69 | 41.26 | |||
7. | CZARNECKA Wiktoria | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:20.64 | 271 | 39.66 | 40.98 | |||
8. | MAZUREK Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:22.12 | 257 | 39.93 | 42.19 | |||
9. | BERNAT Gabriela | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:24.60 | 235 | 42.09 | 42.51 | |||
10. | BRYCZEK Maria | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.66 | 234 | 39.08 | 45.58 | |||
11. | ZDUNEK Bogna | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.94 | 232 | 40.47 | 44.47 | |||
12. | TRAWIŃSKA Kamila | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:25.62 | 227 | 42.16 | 43.46 | |||
13. | ADAMCZYK Julia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:25.69 | 226 | 41.34 | 44.35 | |||
14. | KORNIK Karolina | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:25.74 | 226 | 40.26 | 45.48 | |||
15. | KUNCEWICZ Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:25.94 | 224 | 41.09 | 44.85 | |||
16. | ZDUNEK Blanka | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.88 | 217 | 40.65 | 46.23 | |||
17. | BIELAK Katarzyna | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.96 | 209 | 41.96 | 46.00 | |||
18. | SZOT Patrycja | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:29.24 | 200 | 42.98 | 46.26 | |||
19. | BEŁCZĄCKA Estera | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:32.69 | 179 | 44.09 | 48.60 | |||
20. | DYBIAK Paulina | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:32.87 | 178 | 43.93 | 48.94 | |||
21. | PALUCH Katarzyna | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.28 | 175 | 44.38 | 48.90 | |||
22. | FLIS Klaudia | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:33.39 | 175 | 43.34 | 50.05 | |||
23. | KUPERSKA Katarzyna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:33.55 | 174 | 43.50 | 50.05 | |||
24. | WĘZKA Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:33.82 | 172 | 45.05 | 48.77 | |||
25. | MĄCZKA Anna | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:34.74 | 167 | 44.70 | 50.04 | |||
26. | SPRAWKA Paulina | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:35.71 | 162 | 47.46 | 48.25 | |||
27. | MARCZAK Karolina | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:35.96 | 161 | 46.34 | 49.62 | |||
28. | LISIAK Dorota | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:36.48 | 158 | 45.81 | 50.67 | |||
29. | SZPINDA Kamila | 99 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.28 | 155 | 44.12 | 53.16 | |||
30. | BEDNARZ Agata | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:37.64 | 153 | 43.89 | 53.75 | |||
31. | PLICHTA Paula | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:37.66 | 153 | 46.09 | 51.57 | |||
32. | JANECZKO Natalia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:39.88 | 143 | 47.14 | 52.74 | |||
33. | KOZERA Natalia | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.45 | 136 | 46.19 | 55.26 | |||
34. | CYWKO Patrycja | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:45.76 | 120 | 49.43 | 56.33 | |||
35. | ZABŁOCKA Weronika | 99 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:46.09 | 119 | 48.09 | 58.00 | |||
36. | KARPIUK Natalia | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.96 | 113 | 48.09 | 59.87 | |||
37. | GORYCZKA Julia | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.74 | 111 | 50.16 | 58.58 | |||
38. | MIROSŁAW Klaudia | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:49.43 | 109 | 50.99 | 58.44 | |||
39. | CHUDZIK Paulina | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:49.55 | 108 | 53.64 | 55.91 | |||
40. | OLECH Dominika | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:02.27 | 78 | 56.72 | 1:05.55 | |||
41. | KŁYSIAK Agnieszka | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 2:06.52 | 70 | 57.55 | 1:08.97 |